Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
22:00
CHAKAND - CKH
22:12
22:13
ORE HALT - OREH
22:17
22:18
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
22:20
22:21
BELA - BELA
22:26
22:27
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
22:31
22:32
NER HALT - NERH
22:34
22:35
WKND
22:40
22:41
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
22:44
22:45
TEHTA - THA
22:50
22:51
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
22:54
22:55
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
22:58
22:59
MAI HALT - IAM
23:02
23:03
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
23:06
23:07
JEHANABAD - JHD
23:13
23:15
KARONA HALT - KRON
23:19
23:20
SEONAN HALT - SONH
23:23
23:24
NADAUJ - NDU
23:27
23:28
TENARI HALT - TNRI
23:31
23:32
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
23:35
23:36
TAREGNA - TEA
23:41
23:43
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
23:47
23:48
NADWAN - NDW
23:52
23:53
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
23:56
23:57
POTHAHI - PFT
00:01
00:02
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
00:06
00:07
PUNPUN - PPN
00:10
00:11
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
00:14
00:15
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
00:18
00:19
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
00:24
00:25
PATNA JN - PNBE
01:00
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 arrives at destination at 01:00.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement