Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
10:00
CHAKAND - CKH
10:12
10:13
ORE HALT - OREH
10:17
10:18
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
10:20
10:21
BELA - BELA
10:26
10:27
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
10:31
10:32
NER HALT - NERH
10:34
10:35
WKND
10:40
10:41
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
10:44
10:45
TEHTA - THA
10:50
10:51
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
10:58
10:59
MAI HALT - IAM
11:02
11:03
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
11:06
11:07
JEHANABAD - JHD
11:13
11:15
KARONA HALT - KRON
11:19
11:20
SEONAN HALT - SONH
11:23
11:24
NADAUJ - NDU
11:27
11:28
TENARI HALT - TNRI
11:31
11:32
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
11:35
11:36
TAREGNA - TEA
11:39
11:41
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR
11:45
11:46
NADWAN - NDW
11:50
11:51
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
11:54
11:55
POTHAHI - PFT
11:59
12:00
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
12:04
12:05
PUNPUN - PPN
12:08
12:09
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
12:12
12:13
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
12:16
12:17
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
12:22
12:23
PATNA JN - PNBE
13:00
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement