Live Running Status of Train GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
05:45
CHAKAND - CKH
05:57
05:58
ORE HALT - OREH
06:02
06:03
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
06:05
06:06
BELA - BELA
06:11
06:12
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
06:16
06:17
NER HALT - NERH
06:19
06:20
WKND
06:25
06:26
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
06:29
06:30
TEHTA - THA
06:35
06:36
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
06:39
06:40
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
06:43
06:44
MAI HALT - IAM
06:47
06:48
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
06:51
06:52
JEHANABAD - JHD
06:58
07:00
KARONA HALT - KRON
07:04
07:05
SEONAN HALT - SONH
07:08
07:09
NADAUJ - NDU
07:12
07:13
TENARI HALT - TNRI
07:16
07:17
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI
07:20
07:21
TAREGNA - TEA
07:25
07:26
NADWAN - NDW
07:35
07:36
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
07:39
07:40
POTHAHI - PFT
07:44
07:45
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
07:49
07:50
PUNPUN - PPN
07:53
07:54
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
07:57
07:58
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
08:01
08:02
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
08:07
08:08
PATNA JN - PNBE
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 arrives at destination at 08:45.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement