GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63256] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 16:30 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 16:43 RT
BELA [BELA] 16:56 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 17:06 RT
TEHTA [THA] 17:12 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 17:29 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 17:38 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 17:46 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 17:53 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 18:00 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 18:07 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 18:21 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: