63248 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63248 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63248] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 09:30 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 09:43 RT
OREH 09:47 RT
NYM 09:51 RT
BELA [BELA] 09:56 RT
BBHT 10:00 RT
NERH 10:05 RT
WW 10:11 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 10:15 RT
TEHTA [THA] 10:20 RT
NZP 10:26 RT
IAM 10:30 RT
JHDC 10:35 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 10:39 RT
KRON 10:45 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 10:53 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 11:05 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 11:15 RT
NEMA 11:19 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 11:25 RT
JTDM 11:30 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 11:34 RT
PNUG 11:38 RT
RSMN 11:42 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 11:48 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: