GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS (15619) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS [15619] for 22 January 2018.
15619 does not start on Monday from source station GAYA   Refresh

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS [15619] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 12:55 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 13:47 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 14:02 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 14:29 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:12 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 16:44 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 17:26 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 18:50 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 20:35 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 21:42 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 22:19 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 23:35 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 00:48 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 01:40 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:50 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 06:25 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 06:47 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 07:45 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:00 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 09:52 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: