Live Running Status of Train GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER - 53630

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
18:30
MANPUR JN - MPO
19:16
19:17
PAIMAR - PMI
19:20
19:21
KARJARA - KRJR
19:31
19:33
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
19:43
19:45
JAMUAWAN - JMN
19:57
19:58
MANJHWE - MZW
20:01
20:02
TILAYA - TIA
20:16
20:26
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
20:40
20:41
NAWADAH - NWD
21:15
21:20
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
21:33
21:34
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
21:45
21:47
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
21:57
21:58
KASHI CHAK - KSC
22:15
22:17
DERGAON HALT - DGNH
22:24
22:25
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
22:31
22:32
SHEIKPURA - SHK
22:39
22:41
EKSARI HALT - EKH
22:49
22:50
SIRARI - SRY
23:00
23:02
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
23:15
23:16
KARAUTA PATRI - KRTR
23:23
23:25
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
23:38
23:40
KIUL JN - KIUL
00:50
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER - 53630 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER - 53630 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER - 53630 arrives at destination at 00:50.
GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER - 53630 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement