Live Running Status of Train GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
21:00
MANPUR JN - MPO
21:13
21:15
PAIMAR - PMI
21:24
21:26
KARJARA - KRJR
21:38
21:38
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
21:51
21:53
JAMUAWAN - JMN
22:05
22:06
MANJHWE - MZW
22:10
22:11
TILAYA - TIA
22:20
22:22
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
22:37
22:38
NAWADAH - NWD
22:55
23:00
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
23:13
23:14
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
23:22
23:24
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
23:36
23:37
KASHI CHAK - KSC
23:43
23:45
DERGAON HALT - DGNH
23:52
23:53
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
00:00
00:01
SHEIKPURA - SHK
00:06
00:08
EKSARI HALT - EKH
00:16
00:17
SIRARI - SRY
00:27
00:29
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
00:42
00:43
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
00:58
01:00
KIUL JN - KIUL
02:25
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 arrives at destination at 02:25.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement