Live Running Status of Train GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 23 Jun 02:44:28 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
10:20
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY
10:25
10:26
MANPUR JN - MPO
11:05
11:07
PAIMAR - PMI
11:13
11:15
KARJARA - KRJR
11:23
11:24
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
11:31
11:32
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
11:38
11:40
PURA HALT - EC28
11:43
11:44
JAMUAWAN - JMN
11:52
11:53
MANJHWE - MZW
11:57
11:58
TILAYA - TIA
12:22
12:24
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
12:37
12:38
NAWADAH - NWD
12:48
12:50
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD
12:57
12:58
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
13:04
13:05
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
13:17
13:19
SONBERSA HALT - SONW
13:26
13:27
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
13:31
13:32
KASHI CHAK - KSC
14:05
14:07
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
14:21
14:22
SHEIKPURA - SHK
14:56
14:58
EKSARI HALT - EKH
15:05
15:06
SIRARI - SRY
15:16
15:18
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN
15:24
15:25
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
15:30
15:31
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
16:13
16:15
KIUL JN - KIUL
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 arrives at destination at 17:00.
GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63318 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement