Live Running Status of Train GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316

Advertisement

Daily 183 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
04:50
MANPUR JN - MPO
05:19
05:20
PAIMAR - PMI
05:24
05:26
KARJARA - KRJR
05:32
05:33
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
05:39
05:40
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
05:50
05:52
PURA HALT - EC28
05:57
05:58
JAMUAWAN - JMN
06:04
06:05
MANJHWE - MZW
06:09
06:10
TILAYA - TIA
06:19
06:21
GAROBIGHA HALT - GBHA
06:28
06:29
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
06:34
06:35
NAWADAH - NWD
07:00
07:05
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD
07:12
07:13
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
07:19
07:20
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
07:37
07:39
SONBERSA HALT - SONW
07:46
07:47
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
07:51
07:52
KASHI CHAK - KSC
08:19
08:21
DERGAON HALT - DGNH
08:28
08:29
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
08:35
08:36
SHEIKPURA - SHK
08:43
08:45
EKSARI HALT - EKH
08:52
08:53
ADARSH MANPUR - AHMP
08:57
08:58
SIRARI - SRY
09:03
09:05
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN
09:11
09:12
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
09:17
09:18
KARAUTA PATRI - KRTR
09:23
09:25
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
09:36
09:38
KIUL JN - KIUL
10:25
10:30
MAHESH LETA - MHLT
10:35
10:36
LAKHOCHAK - LCK
10:40
10:41
BANSIPUR - BSQP
10:45
10:46
BALAHAPUR HALT - BLHR
10:52
10:53
MANANPUR - MNP
10:59
11:00
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP
11:05
11:06
BHALUI - BFM
11:10
11:11
KUNDER - KDER
11:16
11:17
JAMUI - JMU
11:36
11:38
CHAURA - CUX
11:49
11:50
GIDHAUR - GHR
11:58
12:00
DADPUR - DPX
12:07
12:08
JHAJHA - JAJ
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 arrives at destination at 13:30.
GAYA-JAJ MEMU - 63316 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement