Live Running Status of Train GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295

Advertisement

Daily 204 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
17:55
KASTHA - KSTA
18:06
18:07
PARAIYA - PRY
18:13
18:14
GURARU - GRRU
18:22
18:23
ISMAILPUR - IMGE
18:30
18:31
RAFIGANJ - RFJ
18:38
18:39
DEO ROAD - DORD
18:47
18:48
JAKHIM - JHN
18:53
18:54
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH
19:00
19:01
PHESAR - PES
19:06
19:07
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR
19:16
19:17
CHIRAILA - CPBH
19:22
19:23
SON NAGAR - SEB
19:29
19:30
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS
19:40
19:42
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE
19:46
19:47
KARWANDIA - KWD
19:54
19:55
SASARAM - SSM
20:02
20:03
KUMAHU - KMGE
20:12
20:13
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG
20:19
20:20
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD
20:26
20:27
KUDRA - KTQ
20:34
20:35
PUSAULI - PSE
20:43
20:44
BHABUA ROAD - BBU
21:29
21:30
DURGAUTI - DGO
21:39
21:40
KARAMNASA - KMS
21:51
21:52
SAIDRAJA - SYJ
22:00
22:01
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR
22:09
22:10
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 arrives at destination at 23:35.
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63295 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement