GARIB RATH EXPRESS (12518) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARIB RATH EXPRESS [12518] for 23 January 2018.
12518 does not start on Tuesday from source station GHY   Refresh

GARIB RATH EXPRESS [12518] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 21:00 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 22:53 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 23:55 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 00:24 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 01:22 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 01:42 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 04:00 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 05:05 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 08:25 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 10:23 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 11:45 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 12:19 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 13:35 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: