GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARHWAL EXPRESS [14044] for 23 January 2018.
GARHWAL EXPRESS [14044] has Reached Destination (KOTDWARA [KTW]) (On Time)   Refresh

GARHWAL EXPRESS [14044] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 07:38 07:39 1 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 08:37 08:53 16 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 08:57 09:18 21 mins late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 10:15 10:18 3 mins late
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 10:38 10:42 4 mins late
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 11:15 11:35 20 mins late
HALDAUR [HLDR] 11:45 12:02 17 mins late
BIJNOR [BJO] 12:22 12:35 13 mins late
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 13:08 13:10 2 mins late
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
KOTDWARA [KTW] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 14:30