GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARHWAL EXPRESS [14043] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GARHWAL EXPRESS [14043] is Running and Departed from BIJNOR [BJO] (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

GARHWAL EXPRESS [14043] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTDWARA [KTW] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 16:23 16:40 17 mins late
BIJNOR [BJO] Departed 17:05 17:22 17 mins late
HALDAUR [HLDR] 17:40 17:56 16 mins late
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 18:10 18:24 14 mins late
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 18:50 18:56 6 mins late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:28