GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS (15715) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15715] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15715] is Running and Departed from BCA (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS [15715] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 06:25 06:41 16 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 06:52 07:42 50 mins late
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 10:05 10:38 33 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 13:20 13:30 10 mins late
BCA Departed (No Stoppage) 13:40 13:50 10 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:54