GARBHA EXPRESS (12938) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARBHA EXPRESS [12938] for 23 January 2018.
12938 does not start on Tuesday from source station HWH   Refresh

GARBHA EXPRESS [12938] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:36 Right Time
PKA 02:40 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:00 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:07 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 07:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:10 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 18:05 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:10 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:35 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:55 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:05 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 13:03 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 15:12 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: