GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] has Not Started from DHANBAD JN [DHN] (On Time)   Refresh

GANGASUTLEJ EXP [13307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
PATRANGA [PTH] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
YJUD 02:43 02:43 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
BILGA [BZG] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
NURMAHAL [NRM] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given