GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)   Refresh

GANGASATLUJ EXP [13308] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
NURMAHAL [NRM] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
BILGA [BZG] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
YJUD 01:32 01:32 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
PATRANGA [PTH] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 03:09 03:09 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given