Live Running Status of Train GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR | Src |
16:15
|
|
|
MAKHU - MXH |
16:45
|
16:47
|
|
|
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK |
17:18
|
17:20
|
|
|
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS |
17:41
|
17:43
|
|
|
NAKODAR JN - NRO |
17:59
|
18:01
|
|
|
NURMAHAL - NRM |
18:17
|
18:19
|
|
|
BILGA - BZG |
18:30
|
18:32
|
|
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR |
18:55
|
18:57
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
19:17
|
19:44
|
|
|
KHANNA - KNN |
20:29
|
20:31
|
|
|
GOVINDGARH - GVG |
20:39
|
20:41
|
|
|
SIRHIND JN - SIR |
20:52
|
20:54
|
|
|
RAJPURA JN - RPJ |
21:10
|
21:12
|
|
|
AMBALA CITY - UBC |
21:33
|
21:35
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
21:58
|
22:05
|
|
|
BARARA - RAA |
22:54
|
22:56
|
|
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD |
23:15
|
23:17
|
|
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE |
23:50
|
23:59
|
|
|
ROORKEE - RK |
00:42
|
00:44
|
|
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ |
01:02
|
01:05
|
|
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD |
01:42
|
01:44
|
|
|
NAGINA - NGG |
02:04
|
02:06
|
|
|
DHAMPUR - DPR |
02:22
|
02:24
|
|
|
SEOHARA - SEO |
02:39
|
02:41
|
|
|
KANTH - KNT |
02:56
|
02:58
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
03:50
|
03:58
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
04:27
|
04:29
|
|
|
MILAK - MIL |
04:52
|
04:54
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
05:30
|
05:32
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
05:52
|
05:54
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
06:20
|
06:22
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
06:49
|
06:51
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
07:18
|
07:20
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
07:46
|
07:48
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
08:15
|
08:17
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
10:20
|
10:30
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
11:22
|
11:24
|
|
|
DARYABAD - DYD |
11:57
|
11:58
|
|
|
PATRANGA - PTH |
12:08
|
12:09
|
|
|
RUDAULI - RDL |
12:23
|
12:24
|
|
|
SOHWAL - SLW |
12:51
|
12:52
|
|
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC |
13:10
|
13:15
|
|
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
AYODHYA - AY |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ |
14:29
|
14:30
|
|
|
AKBARPUR - ABP |
15:01
|
15:03
|
|
|
MALIPUR - MLPR |
15:32
|
15:33
|
|
|
BILWAI - BWI |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
16:30
|
16:35
|
|
|
KHETA SARAI - KS |
16:48
|
16:49
|
|
|
MIHRAWAN - MIH |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
17:23
|
17:25
|
|
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
JALALGANJ - JLL |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
20:30
|
20:45
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
21:55
|
22:05
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
22:44
|
22:46
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
23:01
|
23:03
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
23:20
|
23:22
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
23:36
|
23:38
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
23:52
|
23:54
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
01:10
|
01:15
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
02:25
|
02:27
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
02:55
|
02:57
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
03:15
|
03:17
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
03:40
|
03:45
|
|
|
TETULMARI - TET |
04:01
|
04:03
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
04:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 covers 1599 kilometer to reach destination.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 passes through 69 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 arrives at destination at 04:55.
GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308 departs from source at 16:15.