GANGA SAGAR EXP. (13185) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given