GANGA SAGAR EXP. (13185) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] is Running and Departed from SLS (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

GANGA SAGAR EXP. [13185] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 19:15 19:19 4 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:40 20:56 16 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:32 21:55 23 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:51 22:19 28 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:14 22:41 27 mins late
SLS Departed (No Stoppage) 22:28 22:57 29 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:39 23:06 27 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:21 23:48 27 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:50 00:17 27 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:00