GANGA GOMTI EXP (14216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGA GOMTI EXP [14216] for 20 January 2018.
GANGA GOMTI EXP [14216] has Reached Destination (ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]) (On Time)   Refresh

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14216] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 18:50 19:13 23 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 19:22 19:42 20 mins late
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 19:44 20:05 21 mins late
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 20:01 20:22 21 mins late
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 20:15 20:43 28 mins late
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 20:24 20:55 31 mins late
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 20:36 21:07 31 mins late
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 21:45 21:52 7 mins late
PRAYAG [PRG] 22:08 22:10 2 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:45