GANGA GOMTI EXP (14215) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given