Indian Railways Train Running Status of 16506 - SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of gandhidham-exp-16506 for 20 November.
16506 does not start on Monday from source station SBC
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 21:50 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:05 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 23:05 RT
TIPTUR [TTR] 00:06 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 00:45 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 01:30 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 03:10 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 03:30 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 03:55 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 04:25 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:35 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 07:00 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 08:25 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 09:40 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 12:45 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 13:00 RT
KARAD [KRD] 14:00 RT
SATARA [STR] 15:05 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 18:50 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 20:00 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 20:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:30 RT
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 22:10 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 22:55 RT
SURAT [ST] 02:55 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 03:39 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:03 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:53 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:05 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:05 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 09:06 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 11:10 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: