GANADEVTA EXP (13018) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP [13018] for 16 January 2018.
Currently GANADEVTA EXP [13018] has Arrived at SDLE (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 16:04 16:12 8 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 16:16 16:24 8 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SDLE Arrived (No Stoppage) 16:57 17:04 7 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:10 17:14 4 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:11