GANADEVTA EXP (13017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP [13017] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GANADEVTA EXP [13017] is Running and Departed from LLH (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
LLH Departed (No Stoppage) 06:15 06:19 4 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
MORGRAM [MGAE] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:22