Live Running Status of Train GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381

Advertisement

Daily 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
Src
07:50
SHERPUR - SEPR
08:06
08:07
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
08:15
08:17
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
08:27
08:28
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
08:35
08:36
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
08:45
08:46
CHAND SIAU - CPS
09:01
09:03
SISAUNA - SISN
09:19
09:20
AMHERA - ARH
09:29
09:30
HALDAUR - HLDR
09:45
09:47
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
10:00
10:01
BIJNOR - BJO
10:25
10:27
SUAHERI - SXQ
10:43
10:44
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
10:54
10:56
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
11:26
11:28
FAZALPUR - FZL
11:34
11:36
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 arrives at destination at 11:50.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN - 54381 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement