Live Running Status of Train G-SMC MEMU - 68805

Advertisement

Daily 238 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHANDA FORT - CAF
Src
10:20
KELZAR - KEZ
10:38
10:40
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI
10:48
10:49
MUL MARORA - MME
10:54
10:56
MARODA P H - MRDA
11:02
11:03
RAJOLI - ROL
11:12
11:14
SINDEWAHI - SYE
11:28
11:30
ALEWAHI - AWH
11:39
11:41
TALODIH ROAD - TUD
11:50
11:52
MINDALA P H - MWG
12:01
12:02
NAGBHIR JN - NAB
12:13
12:18
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD
12:24
12:25
BRAMHAPURI - BMP
12:35
12:37
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG
12:44
12:45
WADSA - WSA
12:51
12:56
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG
13:04
13:05
WADEGAON - WDG
13:10
13:12
ARJUNI - AJU
13:20
13:22
BARABHATI P H - BFF
13:29
13:30
DEWALGAON - DEW
13:35
13:37
GOND UMRI P H - GMI
13:49
13:50
SONDAD - SNV
13:56
13:58
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH
14:06
14:07
GONGLE - GNL
14:13
14:15
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH
14:25
14:26
HIRDAMALI - HDM
14:30
14:32
GANKHERA P H - GKT
14:39
14:40
GONDIA JN - G
16:25
Dstn

FAQS

G-SMC MEMU - 68805 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 arrives at destination at 16:25.
G-SMC MEMU - 68805 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement