Live Running Status of Train G- BPQ DEMU - 78820

Advertisement

Daily 249 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GONDIA JN - G
Src
10:20
GANKHERA P H - GKT
10:30
10:31
HIRDAMALI - HDM
10:36
10:38
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH
10:44
10:45
GONGLE - GNL
10:54
10:56
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH
11:06
11:07
SONDAD - SNV
11:13
11:15
GOND UMRI P H - GMI
11:23
11:24
DEWALGAON - DEW
11:35
11:37
BARABHATI P H - BFF
11:45
11:46
ARJUNI - AJU
11:52
11:54
WADEGAON - WDG
12:04
12:06
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG
12:13
12:14
WADSA - WSA
12:25
12:30
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG
12:34
12:35
BRAMHAPURI - BMP
12:40
12:42
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD
12:51
12:52
NAGBHIR JN - NAB
13:00
13:10
MINDALA P H - MWG
13:17
13:18
TALODIH ROAD - TUD
13:25
13:27
ALEWAHI - AWH
13:36
13:38
SINDEWAHI - SYE
13:46
13:48
RAJOLI - ROL
13:59
14:01
MARODA P H - MRDA
14:12
14:13
MUL MARORA - MME
14:18
14:20
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI
14:29
14:30
KELZAR - KEZ
14:38
14:40
CHANDA FORT - CAF
15:05
15:15
BALHARSHAH - BPQ
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 arrives at destination at 16:15.
G- BPQ DEMU - 78820 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement