Live Running Status of train G- BPQ DEMU/78820 | Spot Your Train G- BPQ DEMU/78820

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 10:20 RT
GKT 10:32 RT
HDM 10:39 RT
PQH 10:46 RT
GNL 10:58 RT
KSIH 11:06 RT
SONDAD [SNV] 11:15 RT
GMI 11:24 RT
DEWALGAON [DEW] 11:38 RT
BFF 11:46 RT
ARJUNI [AJU] 11:55 RT
WDG 12:07 RT
ARNG 12:14 RT
WADSA [WSA] 12:29 RT
CCBG 12:36 RT
BMP 12:44 RT
KMMD 12:53 RT
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 13:11 RT
MWG 13:20 RT
TUD 13:30 RT
AWH 13:41 RT
SYE 13:53 RT
ROL 14:07 RT
MUL MARORA [MME] 14:26 RT
TWI 14:34 RT
KEZ 14:43 RT
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 15:11 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: