54646 / FZR-LDH PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54646 / FZR-LDH PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-LDH PASSENGER [54646] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 05:10 RT
SWX 05:22 RT
DDK 05:29 RT
PHS 05:36 RT
SULH 05:44 RT
TALWANDI [TWB] 05:52 RT
MSSD 06:01 RT
DAU 06:10 RT
GKX 06:17 RT
MOGA [MOGA] 06:30 RT
PMH 06:46 RT
AJL 06:54 RT
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 07:04 RT
JAGRAON [JGN] 07:11 RT
CKM 07:21 RT
MLX 07:32 RT
BQH 07:49 RT
BWZ 07:56 RT
MG 08:06 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: