FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-JUC PASSENGER [54644] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 06:25 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 06:38 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 06:47 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 06:55 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 07:06 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 07:16 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 07:25 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 07:37 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 08:05 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 08:12 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 08:22 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 08:29 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 08:38 RT
RCF 08:44 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 08:52 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 09:08 RT
DAVJ 09:27 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: