Live Running Status of train FZR-JUC DMU/74932 | Spot Your Train FZR-JUC DMU/74932

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently FZR-JUC DMU [74932] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from HUSAINPUR [HSQ] (Delayed by 46 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 03:05 03:15 10 mins late
MAHALAM [MFM] 03:18 03:30 12 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 03:32 03:45 13 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 03:50 04:05 15 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 04:09 04:25 16 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 04:20 04:53 33 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 04:27 05:06 39 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 04:37 05:16 39 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 04:44 05:20 36 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] Departed 04:56 05:42 46 mins late
RCF 05:10 05:56 46 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 05:17 06:03 46 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 05:27 06:13 46 mins late
DAVJ 05:38 06:24 46 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 5:42