FZR-FKA PASSENGER (54785) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train FZR-FKA PASSENGER (54785) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-FKA PASSENGER [54785] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 05:35 RT
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP] 05:43 RT
KIQ 05:55 RT
DODH 06:03 RT
JTH 06:12 RT
KRSW 06:21 RT
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS] 06:30 RT
JWN 06:42 RT
JALLALABD [JBD] 07:00 RT
DAVC 07:14 RT
BVW 07:24 RT
LDK 07:34 RT
TQL 07:43 RT
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: