FZR-FKA PASSENGER/54785 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (FAZILKA [FKA]) (10 mins before) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 05:35 05:35 RT
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP] 05:43 05:52 9 mins late
KIQ 05:55 06:04 9 mins late
DODH 06:03 06:12 9 mins late
JTH 06:12 06:20 8 mins late
KRSW 06:21 06:29 8 mins late
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS] 06:30 06:38 8 mins late
JWN 06:42 06:50 8 mins late
JALLALABD [JBD] 07:00 07:10 10 mins late
DAVC 07:14 07:24 10 mins late
BVW 07:24 07:34 10 mins late
LDK 07:34 07:38 4 mins late
TQL 07:43 07:47 4 mins late
FAZILKA [FKA] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 8:01