54785/FZR-FKA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54785/FZR-FKA PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-FKA PASSENGER [54785] for 22 April 2018.
FZR-FKA PASSENGER [54785] has Reached Destination (FAZILKA [FKA]) (Delayed by 50 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train FZR-FKA PASSENGER [54785]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 05:35 05:35 RT
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP] 05:43 05:50 7 mins late
KIQ 05:55 06:02 7 mins late
DODH 06:03 06:10 7 mins late
JTH 06:12 06:15 3 mins late
KRSW 06:21 06:24 3 mins late
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS] 06:30 06:32 2 mins late
JWN 06:42 06:44 2 mins late
JALLALABD [JBD] 07:00 07:10 10 mins late
DAVC 07:14 07:24 10 mins late
BVW 07:24 07:34 10 mins late
LDK 07:34 07:36 2 mins late
TQL 07:43 07:45 2 mins late
FAZILKA [FKA] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 9:28