FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS (14626) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS [14626] for 20 January 2018.
Currently FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS [14626] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)   Refresh

FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS [14626] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MAUR [MAUR] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
MANSA [MSZ] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
BARETA [BRZ] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given