FN-DEE DMU (74032) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FN-DEE DMU [74032] for 17 January 2018.
Currently FN-DEE DMU [74032] has Not Started from FN (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FN 07:00 07:00 Right Time
STKW 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BDXT 07:34 07:34 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
SMDP 07:59 07:59 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given