FN-DEE DMU - 74032 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FN-DEE DMU - 74032

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FN-DEE DMU [74032] for 21 June 2018.
Currently FN-DEE DMU [74032] has Not Started from FN (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FN 07:00 07:00 RT
STKW 07:10 07:10 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 07:25 07:25 RT
BDXT 07:34 07:34 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 07:42 07:42 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 07:52 07:52 RT
SMDP 07:59 07:59 RT
PALAM [PM] 08:05 08:05 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 08:12 08:12 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 08:26 08:26 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jun 2018 2:21