FM-MED DEMU/77681 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 13:15 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:19 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:23 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:25 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:27 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:31 RT
VAR 13:35 RT
JOO 13:37 RT
ATC 13:39 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 13:46 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 13:50 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 13:59 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 14:03 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 14:06 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 14:08 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 14:10 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 14:15 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 14:17 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 14:19 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 14:24 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 14:33 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 14:35 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: