FM-MED DEMU/77679 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 08:35 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 08:39 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 08:42 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 08:44 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 08:46 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 08:50 RT
VAR 08:53 RT
JOO 08:56 RT
ATC 08:58 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 09:05 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 09:10 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 09:16 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 09:19 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 09:22 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 09:25 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 09:29 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 09:34 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 09:43 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 09:46 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 09:56 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 10:00 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 10:17 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: