FM-LPI (47216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47216] for 22 January 2018.
Currently FM-LPI [47216] has Not Started from FALAKNUMA [FM] (On Time)   Refresh

FM-LPI [47216] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
VAR 14:59 14:59 Right Time
JOO 15:01 15:01 Right Time
ATC 15:03 15:03 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
JET 15:16 15:16 Right Time
SJVP 15:18 15:18 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
NCHS 15:26 15:26 Right Time
FNB 15:28 15:28 Right Time
BTNR 15:31 15:31 Right Time
BRBD 15:33 15:33 Right Time
HTCY 15:37 15:37 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
CDNR 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given