47164 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47164 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47164] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 17:38 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 17:41 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 17:45 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 17:47 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 17:49 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 17:53 RT
VAR 17:57 RT
JOO 17:59 RT
ATC 18:01 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 18:03 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:17 RT
JET 18:21 RT
SJVP 18:23 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 18:26 RT
NCHS 18:28 RT
FNB 18:30 RT
BTNR 18:33 RT
BRBD 18:35 RT
HTCY 18:39 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 18:43 RT
CDNR 18:47 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: