47163 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47163 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47163] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 17:10 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 17:13 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 17:17 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 17:19 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 17:21 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 17:25 RT
VAR 17:29 RT
JOO 17:31 RT
ATC 17:33 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 17:35 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 17:42 RT
JET 17:47 RT
SJVP 17:49 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 17:52 RT
NCHS 17:54 RT
FNB 17:56 RT
BTNR 17:59 RT
BRBD 18:01 RT
HTCY 18:07 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 18:11 RT
CDNR 18:15 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: