47162 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47162 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47162] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 16:14 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 16:17 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 16:21 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 16:23 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 16:25 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 16:29 RT
VAR 16:33 RT
JOO 16:35 RT
ATC 16:37 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 16:39 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:46 RT
JET 16:51 RT
SJVP 16:53 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:56 RT
NCHS 16:58 RT
FNB 17:00 RT
BTNR 17:03 RT
BRBD 17:05 RT
HTCY 17:07 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 17:09 RT
CDNR 17:13 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: