FM-LPI - 47160 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-LPI - 47160

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47160] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 13:25 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:28 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:32 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:34 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:36 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:40 RT
VAR 13:44 RT
JOO 13:46 RT
ATC 13:48 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 13:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 13:57 RT
JET 14:02 RT
SJVP 14:04 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 14:08 RT
NCHS 14:10 RT
FNB 14:12 RT
BTNR 14:15 RT
BRBD 14:17 RT
HTCY 14:19 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 14:23 RT
CDNR 14:27 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: