47158 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47158 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47158] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 12:10 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 12:13 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 12:17 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 12:19 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 12:21 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 12:25 RT
VAR 12:29 RT
JOO 12:31 RT
ATC 12:33 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 12:35 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:42 RT
JET 12:46 RT
SJVP 12:48 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:51 RT
NCHS 12:53 RT
FNB 12:55 RT
BTNR 12:58 RT
BRBD 13:00 RT
HTCY 13:04 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 13:08 RT
CDNR 13:12 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: