Indian Railways Train Running Status of 47157 - FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of fm-lpi-47157 for 21 November.
fm-lpi-47157 has Arrived at SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 10:55 10:55 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:58 10:58 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:02 11:02 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:04 11:04 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:06 11:06 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:10 11:10 RT
VAR 11:14 11:14 RT
JOO 11:16 11:16 RT
ATC 11:18 11:18 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 11:20 11:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:32 11:32 RT
JET 11:36 11:36 RT
SJVP 11:38 11:38 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:44 11:44 RT
NCHS 11:46 11:46 RT
FNB 11:48 11:48 RT
BTNR 11:51 11:51 RT
BRBD 11:53 11:53 RT
HTCY 11:57 11:57 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:01 12:01 RT
CDNR 12:06 12:06 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Nov 2017 11:35