FM-LPI - 47157 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-LPI - 47157

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47157] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 10:55 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:58 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:02 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:04 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:06 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:10 RT
VAR 11:14 RT
JOO 11:16 RT
ATC 11:18 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 11:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:32 RT
JET 11:36 RT
SJVP 11:38 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:44 RT
NCHS 11:46 RT
FNB 11:48 RT
BTNR 11:51 RT
BRBD 11:53 RT
HTCY 11:57 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:01 RT
CDNR 12:06 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: