Live Running Status of train FM-LPI/47156 | Spot Your Train FM-LPI/47156

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 10:35 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:38 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 10:42 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 10:44 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 10:46 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:53 RT
VAR 10:55 RT
JOO 10:57 RT
ATC 10:59 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 11:01 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:07 RT
JET 11:11 RT
SJVP 11:13 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:17 RT
NCHS 11:19 RT
FNB 11:21 RT
BTNR 11:25 RT
BRBD 11:28 RT
HTCY 11:32 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 11:37 RT
CDNR 11:42 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: