47155 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47155 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47155] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 09:12 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 09:15 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 09:19 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 09:21 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 09:23 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 09:27 RT
VAR 09:31 RT
JOO 09:33 RT
ATC 09:35 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 09:37 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:44 RT
JET 09:48 RT
SJVP 09:50 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 09:53 RT
NCHS 09:55 RT
FNB 09:57 RT
BTNR 10:00 RT
BRBD 10:02 RT
HTCY 10:06 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 10:10 RT
CDNR 10:14 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: