47154 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47154 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47154] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 07:50 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 07:53 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 07:57 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 07:59 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 08:01 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 08:05 RT
VAR 08:09 RT
JOO 08:11 RT
ATC 08:13 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 08:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:22 RT
JET 08:26 RT
SJVP 08:28 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:31 RT
NCHS 08:33 RT
FNB 08:35 RT
BTNR 08:38 RT
BRBD 08:40 RT
HTCY 08:44 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 08:48 RT
CDNR 08:52 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: