FM-LPI - 47153 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-LPI - 47153

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47153] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 06:45 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 06:48 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 06:52 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 06:54 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 06:56 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:00 RT
VAR 07:04 RT
JOO 07:06 RT
ATC 07:08 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:10 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:25 RT
JET 07:29 RT
SJVP 07:31 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 07:36 RT
NCHS 07:38 RT
FNB 07:41 RT
BTNR 07:45 RT
BRBD 07:47 RT
HTCY 07:51 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 07:55 RT
CDNR 07:59 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: